Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tradingatoz.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
INVIBES GROUP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Clipr
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Skaze
Adnuntius AS
Impact+
Advisible AB
AudienceProject Aps
Kairion GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TX Group AG
AiCreo S.r.l.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Mars Media Group
Baidu USA
plista GmbH
ViewPay
Beaconspark Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
ETARGET SE
Airnow Media Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Habu
M32 Connect Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Blue
Audiohook Corporation
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Videobyte Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adkernel LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
YOC AG
Jampp LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Signal Digital Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AudienceRun corp
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zemanta Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
Beachfront Media LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Bababam
mainADV Srl
The Kantar Group Limited
Click Tech Limited
Webgains GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Neodata Group srl
Radio Net Media Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Gemius SA
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Cluep LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Samba TV UK Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Confiant Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobsuccess
Papirfly AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Lupon Media
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cuebiq
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
iProspect GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Publicis Media GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Kairos Fire
Timehop, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
VLYBY Digital GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Realytics
INFOnline GmbH
Adikteev
Bigabid Media ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
PRECISO SRL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Boldwin LTD
NEORY GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Convo Ink
Sonobi, Inc
Aarki, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
Permodo GmbH
: Tappx
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Turk Telekom
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
A.Mob
SmartyAds Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zoomd Ltd.
AdInMo LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
GP One GmbH
Between Exchange
Opti Digital SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
42 Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BidMachine Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Bidmatic Inc
travel audience GmbH
BeOp
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Kochava Inc.
AAX LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Criteo SA
SpotX, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Digital East GmbH
Appush Technologies
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Passendo Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
ADUX
Arkeero
Kubient Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Doceree UK Limited
Adventure Media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
Permutive Limited
Arcspire Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
REMAILME
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
smartclip Europe GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pulse Innovations Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adomik
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Adnami Aps
ARKHEUS
Adform A/S
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
HUMAN
Reignn Platform Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Skoiy
TMT Digital Inc
Traffective GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Localsensor B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Converto AG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Mobkoi Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Powerspace
Clipcentric, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
XChange by SFBX®
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
video intelligence AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PROXISTORE
Realeyes OU
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Meetrics GmbH
adhood.com
Spoods GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
CleverPush GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Showheroes SE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
DNA-I.COM
PulsePoint, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MGID Inc.
Salestring ApS
Maximus Live LLC
Publica LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Knorex
Imonomy
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Adloox SA
EASYmedia GmbH
ADSOCY
Smart Analytics SL
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Nubo LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
Notify
SpearAd GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Roku Advertising Services
Jetpack Digital LLC
IQM CORPORATION
The Reach Group GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
giosg.com Oy
Better Ads GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
CIBLECLIC
ADMAX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cint AB
FRVR Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OnAudience Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Samsung Ads
Sharethrough, Inc
adality GmbH
agof studies
IVO Media Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sirdata
LiveRamp
McCann Discipline LTD
Dailymotion SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Google Advertising Products
MiQ Digital Ltd
Seenthis AB
Experian Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
advanced store GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MyTraffic
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TabMo SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SITU8ED SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AntVoice
YieldLift LLC
AdView
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Pure Local Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
WebAds B.V
Smile Wanted Group
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Playwire LLC
Amobee Inc.
Happydemics
ADYOULIKE SA
UberMedia, Inc.
GADSME
zillian sa
Mindlytix SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Eulerian Technologies
GeoProve Limited
Octave IP Limited
Novatiq limited
ARMIS SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Epsilon
Xandr, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BidBerry SRL
Emerse Sverige AB
DistroScale, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Dianomi PLC
GumGum, Inc.
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Natexo Spain
umlaut communication gmbh
Revcontent, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Pressboard Media Inc
Query Click Limited
Ask Locala
Wizaly
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ensighten
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GfK SE
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BILENDI SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Platform161 B.V.
KUPONA GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Improve Digital
Adhese
digidip GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dataseat Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Welect GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Salesforce.com, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sublime
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Automattic Ads
audio content & control GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Zeta Global
Aniview LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Index Exchange, Inc.
Weborama
Playad Media Group AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NEXD
BCOVERY SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ermes
Opinary GmbH
INNITY
Moloco, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
152 Media LLC
WebMedia
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Konodrac S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Prebid.org
Fiducia DLT Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Pexi B.V.
Teavaro
emetriq GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Unblockia SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
iPROM
PIXIMEDIA
Project Agora Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AuDigent
TargetVideo GmbH
Adlane LTD
Playhill Limited
EXADS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
AWIN AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Publisher First, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Bombora Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADWAYS SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
RTB House S.A.
diva-e products
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rezonence Limited
Adssets AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jivox Corporation
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Next Media SRL
Blockthrough, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Vidcrunch LLC
adbility media GmbH
Hubvisor
Disqus
SpringServe, LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Insticator, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Audiencerate LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
BidTheatre AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Piano Software Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Njuice AB
Quantcast
Sift Media, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Strossle International AB
Gamesight Inc
C WIRE AG
BRICKS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Emodo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SunMedia
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Semasio GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nexx360
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Threedium
JS Web Production
PML Innovative Media
Claritas LLC
Stream Eye OOD
1plusX AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pubfinity LLC
Smart Adserver
RevX
Vibrant Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dynata LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
OneTag Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Browsi
AUDIOMOB LTD
Triple13 Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
MNTN
Arrivalist Co.
Playrcart Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
glomex GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Extreme Reach, Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
33Across
Bucksense Inc
Media Square
Readpeak Oy
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vidoomy Media SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
zeotap GmbH
MISSENA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Oracle Advertising
Always-Computing SAS
Microsoft Advertising
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
The Trade Desk
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Digital Squad
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Media16 ltd
GeoEdge
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Justpremium BV
LiveIntent Inc.
Blingby LLC
Acxiom
OpenX
Near Intelligence
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
OneFootball GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Offerista Group GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cookie Market LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Audience Network
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Teads France SAS
Commanders Act
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Blis Global Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Adpone SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
YouGov
VECTAURY
OnProspects Ltd
Verasity Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Resono B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
A Million Ads
Cavai AS & UK
SelectMedia International LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Golden Bees
ad6media
Audienzz AG
Vyde Ltd.
Nativery Srl
xpln.ai SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adxperience SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Attributy
Converge-Digital
BSmartData GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pinpoll GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fyber
ShowHeroes SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adWMG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
StackAdapt
SoundCast
BusinessClick
RevJet
eBay Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
NAG SA
Bannernow, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Madington
EASY Marketing GmbH
MPX GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Viznet
admetrics GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
twiago GmbH
Gamned
Epom Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Innovid LLC
Livewrapped AB
Solution coupons
Dable Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Hyper LLC
Impactify SARL
Sportradar AG
Placense Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
belboon GmbH
Evorra Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Content Ignite
Nielsen International SA
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tradingatoz.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tradingatoz.net



Email:
[email protected]