Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tradingatoz.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Smart Adserver
SheMedia, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Arcspire Limited
Teavaro
Appier PTE Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Delta Projects AB
AWIN AG
Nexx360
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Attributy
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Threedium
IQM CORPORATION
Viznet
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arpeely Ltd.
Adloox SA
Fyber
Dailymotion SA
LiveRamp
One Tech Group GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
MobileFuse LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
twiago GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Exactag GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Synamedia
Roq.ad Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Vidoomy Media SL
Bidstack Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Parrable, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
congstar GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Audiohook Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Baidu USA
GroupM UK Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INNITY
agof studies
Digital Squad
Content Ignite
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Criteo SA
Inskin Media LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Frii ApS
MNTN
Improve Digital
Between Exchange
Spoods GmbH
Skoiy
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AuDigent
Commanders Act
MindTake Research GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AAX LLC
Strossle International AB
Appush Technologies
Doceree UK Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Browsi
Tangoo S.R.L.
Samsung Ads
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
AudienceProject Aps
GlobalWebIndex
PRECISO SRL
Anteriad, LLC
uppr GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
1plusX AG
CleverPush GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Rezonence Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Realytics
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Advisible AB
Viafoura Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Mobsuccess
Alphonso Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
JS Web Production
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Footballco Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Dable Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Query Click Limited
Zeit Agency ApS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
A Million Ads
BusinessClick
ARKHEUS
BCOVERY SAS
Xandr, Inc.
adality GmbH
RevJet
Aarki, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
AdColony, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Impactify SARL
Adnami Aps
Agate Systems Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ermes
Innovid LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Click Tech Limited
Videobyte Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Emodo, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adrule mobile GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Natexo Spain
GumGum, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Realeyes OU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Jellyfish France
Publicis Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ask Locala
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Media Square
Sirdata
LiveIntent Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cavai AS & UK
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teads France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Confiant Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Oracle Advertising
Exit Bee Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADman Interactive SLU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
digidip GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
HUMAN
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
152 Media LLC
REMAILME
MGID Inc.
First-id
Jivox Corporation
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Resono B.V.
LightBox TV
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jampp LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Clinch Labs LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Platform161 B.V.
Permutive Limited
Duplo Media AS
BidBerry SRL
adnanny.com SLU
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
PROXISTORE
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Petal Ads
Objective Partners BV
Mindlytix SAS
Kayzen
Skimbit Ltd
Comscore B.V.
AntVoice
EMX Digital, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Madison Logic, Inc.
SoundCast
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Kochava Inc.
Aniview LTD
Media16 ltd
Sportradar AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bannerflow AB
DNA-I.COM
Epom Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Adlane LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SINGLESPOT SAS
AirGrid LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Piano Software Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Arkeero
Evorra Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
NEXD
: Tappx
giosg.com Oy
Dentsu Italia SpA
CIBLECLIC
Ziff Davis LLC
iPROM
Lupon Media
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GeoEdge
Novatiq limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Converto AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Salestring ApS
Sift Media, Inc
YOC AG
netzeffekt GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Blis Global Limited
Mars Media Group
Alphalyr SAS
Convo Ink
Live Data Solutions SL
BidMachine Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Dianomi PLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Claritas LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adsquare GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
YouGov
Pulse Innovations Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Keymantics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cluep LLC
ARMIS SAS
Moloco, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ad6media
Admo.tv (Clickon)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Near Intelligence
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dataseat Ltd
Amazon Advertising
3Q nexx GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
MARKETPERF CORP
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Cuebiq
ShinyStat S.p.a.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
adhood.com
adQuery
Sojern, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Happydemics
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Smart Traffik
MEDIAMETRIE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PIXIMEDIA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
GfK SE
Infolinks Media, LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Weborama
wetter.com GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Refine Direct Srl
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Solution coupons
Reliz LTD
ADRENALEAD
lead alliance GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Adsolutions BV
adWMG
MISSENA
DistroScale, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Boldwin LTD
OpenX
VGI CTV, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
Airnow Media Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Zeta Global
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Microsoft Advertising
AcuityAds Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Relevant Digital Oy
TOPBOX Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
Neodata Group srl
VUUKLE DMCC
Verasity Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
glomex GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INVIBES GROUP
Localsensor B.V.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GADSME
optimise-it GmbH
ADUX
zeotap GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Google Advertising Products
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Madington
GP One GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
SunMedia
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ShareThis, Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Passendo Aps
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Adikteev
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
crossvertise GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Njuice AB
Sitewit Corp
admetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Gamned
Arrivalist Co.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
On Device Research Limited
MPX GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AddApptr GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
WebMedia
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Playwire LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Analytics SL
Dynata LLC
Bucksense Inc
StackAdapt
TabMo SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BEINTOO SPA
BSmartData GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
streaMonkey GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Publisher First, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Golden Bees
Snigel Web Services Limited
ividence
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Bring! Labs AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LoopMe Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Norstat AS
Brand Advance Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
NAG SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Celtra, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
MyTraffic
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
WebAds B.V
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Skaze
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Adssets AB
RevX
The Ozone Project Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OnProspects Ltd
Sublime
iProspect GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ShowHeroes SRL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Venatus Media Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
BRICKS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
C WIRE AG
ETARGET SE
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Meson Mediation LLC
HyperTV Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
EXADS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adventure Media
Alkimi
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Wunderkind Corporation
Quality Media Network GmbH
Justpremium BV
Mediakeys Platform
Dentsu A/S
SpotX, Inc
Papirfly AS
InMobi Pte Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
Scattered sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Notify
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sonares GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cookie Market LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bababam
Pelmorex Corp.
DynAdmic
Synkd Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vidcrunch LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
Sizmek by Amazon
BLIINK SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TX Group AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hurra Communications GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BILENDI SA
Hivestack Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Acxiom
ADventori SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
umlaut communication gmbh
Octave IP Limited
Kubient Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
belboon GmbH
BeOp
Triple13 Ltd
VECTAURY
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Epsilon
adbility media GmbH
Holid AB
EASYmedia GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SmartyAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Turk Telekom
eBay Inc
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
KUPONA GmbH
Adhese
Online Solution
dataXtrade GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ein Rad AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Kwanko
Amobee Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Unblockia SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clipr
Good-Loop Ltd
Knorex
Pubfinity LLC
Covatic Ltd
Truvid Inc.
ADMAX
OneTag Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wizaly
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ViewPay
Timehop, Inc.
Cint AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dentsu London Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Adkernel LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permodo GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADSOCY
Betgenius Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Telefonica de España S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Brid Video DOO
Luna Media Group LLC
Audienzz AG
Ensighten
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Adxperience SAS
Webgains GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Quantcast
PubMatic, Inc
video intelligence AG
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
PIA Advertising GmbH
mainADV Srl
B2B Media Group GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
FRVR Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Nubo LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
Habu
Index Exchange, Inc.
plista GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
AdView
Converge-Digital
Adjust Digital A/S
Terminus Software Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Semasio GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Axiom Media Connect
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NEORY GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Hubvisor
Offerista Group GmbH
Showheroes SE
Eskimi
Adform A/S
Apester Ltd
Disqus
YieldLift LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
mediarithmics SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Adpone SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adnuntius AS
digitalAudience B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Jetpack Digital LLC
Amnet GmbH
The Trade Desk
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Opinary GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Blue
Blue Billywig Group BV
ADWAYS SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Experian LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
remerge GmbH
33Across
Next Media SRL
Audience Network
PML Innovative Media
Seven Technologies S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Smartology Limited
AdServing Factory srl
Smile Wanted Group
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail: [email protected]

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tradingatoz.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tradingatoz.net