Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tradingatoz.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
dpa-infocom GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
1Agency
Rapid Performance GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Traffective GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
advanced store GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADventori SAS
Google Advertising Products
Ingenious Technologies AG
Smile Wanted Group
Adkernel LLC
Converge-Digital
Yandex
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dentsu Italia SpA
PubMatic, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
VECTAURY
Semasio GmbH
Audience Network
BidMachine Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Samsung Ads
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TabMo SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Hybrid Theory
Mobkoi Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Kochava Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AudienceRun corp
Tapad, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adhood.com
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Optomaton UG
AWIN AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teavaro
Apester Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Octave IP Limited
ADUX
Criteo SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cluep LLC
Mobsuccess
uppr GmbH
Golden Bees
Comcast International France SAS
Opinary GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
Goodeed
SPEAKOL DMCC
BCOVERY SAS
Adikteev
dataXtrade GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Ve Global UK Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INVIBES GROUP
Experian Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bannerflow AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Roku Advertising Services
Jivox Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PRECISO SRL
BusinessClick
Objective Partners BV
Publica LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Localsensor B.V.
Acxiom
diva-e products
Unruly Group LLC
Keymantics
Kubient Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Sportradar AG
Adverty AB (publ)
EMX Digital LLC
Fusio by S4M
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Commanders Act
MyTraffic
ETARGET SE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Rezonence Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Realeyes OU
JS Web Production
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YieldLift LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Baidu USA
zillian sa
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
glomex GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adality GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cuebiq
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AuDigent
Hyper LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
DynAdmic
Consumable, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telecoming S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Habu
Cavai AS & UK
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
BILENDI SA
BRICKS
lead alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ensighten
C WIRE AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YOC AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Showheroes SE
Teroa S.A.
AerServ LLC
Permutive Limited
PROXISTORE
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Impactify
wetter.com GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
KUPONA GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
iPROM
Impact+
Confiant Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PIXIMEDIA SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Spotad
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
GeoProve
Magnite, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
video intelligence AG
NoBid, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Arkeero
Extreme Reach, Inc
belboon GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
emetriq GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
ad6media
AdColony, Inc.
ViewPay
MindTake Research GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
SoundCast
IQM CORPORATION
Amobee Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Pubfinity LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nubo LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Solocal
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
numberly
Beaconspark Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Zeta Global
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adomik
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Effiliation / Effinity
PubWise, LLLP
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AddApptr GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Norstat AS
Gamesight Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADSOCY
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Digital Squad
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
Yieldlove GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Mediascore mbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Improve Digital
Footballco Media Limited
YouGov
GlobalWebIndex
AdQuiver Media SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adpone SL
MGID Inc.
Kwanko
Somplo Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
MNTN
Teads
Blue
TV SQUARED LIMITED
adWMG
Sharethrough, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
adMarketplace, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADSTOURS SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Amnet GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
StackAdapt
Better Banners A/S
ADITION technologies GmbH
OneTag Limited
Exactag GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Dynata LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Adsolutions BV
Advisible AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Prebid.org
LiveRamp, Inc.
Blingby LLC
GP One GmbH
AirGrid LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Weborama
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Resono B.V.
Scene Stealer Limited
ARKHEUS
Pressboard Media Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Powerspace
Admixer EU GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
BidTheatre AB
Duration Media, LLC.
NeuStar, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adtelligent Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adssets AB
Aarki, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mars Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
RTB House S.A.
ADRENALEAD
UniCredit S.p.A.
M32 Connect Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
1plusX AG
Mobfox US LLC
Protected Media LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Justpremium BV
HyperTV Inc.
AdView
Realytics
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
INVIDI technologies AB
Piano Software Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Opti Digital SAS
Aptivio Inc
Neodata Group srl
RevX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Arcspire Limited
FeedAd GmbH
AAX LLC
Adventure Media
Blis Media Limited
remerge GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Smart Traffik
ARMIS SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Knorex
Evorra Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Demandbase, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Converto AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Solution coupons
smartclip Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Dataseat Ltd
Strossle International AB
Bidtellect, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OnAudience Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Adform
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
NEXD
Timehop, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
jsdelivr.com
N Technologies Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Skaze
Insticator, Inc.
Sublime
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adxperience SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bombora Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
PML Innovative Media
Axiom Media Connect
Content Ignite
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
INNITY
VUUKLE DMCC
Placense Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Dentsu London Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Njuice AB
Adloox SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Comscore B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Gamned
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WebAds B.V
IVO Media Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Between Exchange
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Quantcast International Limited
Nexx360
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teemo SA
MiQ
Madington
Ziff Davis LLC
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
Kayzen
Kertil Iberia SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smadex SL
Samba TV UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
digitalAudience
ADYOULIKE SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenX
Eulerian Technologies
AdsWizz Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
audio content & control GmbH
Natexo Spain
ShareThis, Inc
Media Square
Ketchup Adv Spa
SmartFrame Technologies
BeOp
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Online Solution
INIS sp. zo.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Threedium
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Nativo, Inc.
Mars Media Group
IPONWEB GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Videobyte Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Notify
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dailymotion SA
Octaive Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
vitrado GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Vidstart LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cookie Market LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Konodrac S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
Query Click Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Upwave Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Luna Media Group LLC
Disqus
Vidoomy Media SL
Eskimi
BritePool Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sirdata
Triple13 Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MISSENA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
33Across
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
One Tech Group GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
One Planet Only
ONEcount
Persona.ly
SunMedia
Sirdata Cookieless
Publisher First, Inc.
Adlane LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Adtube AS
Yieldlab AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Ermes
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
AntVoice
MARKETPERF CORP
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
eBay Inc
NEORY GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Smart Adserver
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
agof studies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
EXADS
Clinch Labs LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adhese
Newsroom AI Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Media16 ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Revcontent, LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
A.Mob
travel audience GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Audienzz AG
adQuery
Near Pte Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adsonica
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BidBerry SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Welect GmbH
GeoEdge
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The Ozone Project Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Passendo Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Truvid Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SpearAd GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
admetrics GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bigabid Media ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Clipr
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
iProspect GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Tangoo Srl
Viznet
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mobile Professionals BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Click Tech Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bring! Labs AG
Allegro.pl
GfK SE
TX Group AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Automattic Ads
Goldbach Group AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Playhill Limited
SITU8ED SA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Innovid Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Wizaly
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
HUMAN
Gamoshi Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Browsi
Smaato, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Skoiy
SmartyAds Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Liveintent Inc.
Next Media SRL
: Tappx
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Jellyfish France
Pixalate, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tradingatoz.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tradingatoz.net



Email:
[email protected]