Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tradingatoz.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
plista GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ShareThis, Inc
advanced store GmbH
StackAdapt
AerServ LLC
Permutive Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Confiant Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Innovid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Telaria SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Gamned
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Teads
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pubfinity LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sonobi, Inc
adality GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Velocity Made Good LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Amazon Advertising
VUUKLE DMCC
CAKE Software, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GRAPHINIUM
One Planet Only
Webgains GmbH
digidip GmbH
Smart Adserver
Betgenius Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
adhood.com
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Blis Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Sublime
Beachfront Media LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Fyber
Nativo, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
33Across
WhatRocks Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital Squad
TabMo SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Axiom Media Connect
Ketchup Adv Spa
admetrics GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Persona.ly
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Dugout Ltd
Baidu USA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Clipr
UberMedia, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Smadex SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Resolution Media München GmbH
belboon GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Epsilon
Roq.ad Inc.
DynAdmic
Blue
Exit Bee Limited
Goodeed
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
video intelligence AG
Kwanko
Protected Media LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Footballco Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axonix LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
M32 Connect Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Strossle International AB
Squared SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VECTAURY
numberly
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dailymotion SA
Fido S.r.l
emetriq GmbH
iPROM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
ETARGET SE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Better Banners A/S
PixFuture Media Inc.
iProspect GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ermes
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SoundCast
BritePool Inc
diva-e products
Triple13 Ltd
RTB House S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
digitalAudience
Jampp LTD
MISSENA
OpenWeb LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NEORY GmbH
Adssets AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
YouGov
RevJet
Amobee Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Zeta Global
Mobilewalla, Inc.
NOW GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
: Tappx
Ve Global UK Limited
DNA-I.COM
Bombora Inc.
ad6media
SINGLESPOT SAS
PROXISTORE
Piano Software Inc
Disqus
Publisher First, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Trinity Audio
Paypersale.ru
Konodrac S.L.
Videobyte Inc
PML Innovative Media
wetter.com GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Digital East GmbH
BeOp
Adpone SL
Bidstack Limited
White Ops, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Traffective GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sharethrough, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Arkeero
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Brave People Ltd.
Imonomy
Kargo Global Inc.
Adikteev
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
JS Web Production
Readpeak Oy
Smart Traffik
adbility media GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MGID Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Localsensor B.V.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
TX Group AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
A.Mob
Aniview LTD
Smartology Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ViewPay
Cint AB
Adverty AB (publ)
Audienzz AG
Kubient Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Index Exchange, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Adhese
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Sportradar AG
Mediaforce LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
uppr GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Project Agora Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoEdge
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Wagawin GmbH
Criteo SA
Fifty Technology Limited
1plusX AG
Solocal
Bring! Labs AG
ADSTOURS SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Allegro.pl
PRECISO SRL
AddApptr GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
MyTraffic
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bannernow, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
eBay Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Adloox SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
twiago GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
KUPONA GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
ONEcount
adsquare GmbH
Widespace AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Acxiom
Impact+
Skoiy
Reveal Mobile Inc
ADUX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
B2B Media Group EMEA
netzeffekt GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SpotX, Inc
INNITY
Notify
EASY Marketing GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
Scene Stealer Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Madington
Amnet GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdColony, Inc.
NEXD
Caroda s.r.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Remixd Media, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Celtra, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Beaconspark Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidMachine Inc.
Weborama
Exactag GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Dentsu London Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Parrable, Inc.
Teemo SA
Newsroom AI Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
vitrado GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
XChange by SFBX®
Mars Media Group
N Technologies Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Carbon (AI) Limited
Quantcast International Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
AcuityAds Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediavine, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Vidoomy Media SL
Commanders Act
Dataseat Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Mars Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Between Exchange
Adtube AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vidstart LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADSOCY
BidTheatre AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Impactify
Good-Loop Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lotame Solutions, inc
Spotad
NEURAL.ONE
Jellyfish France
Underdog Media LLC
MNTN
RevX
ARMIS SAS
Kayzen
Effiliation / Effinity
BILENDI SA
Deutsche Post AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Teroa S.A.
Viralize SRL
Realeyes OU
Noster Finance S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Showheroes SE
remerge GmbH
Telaria, Inc
IP Deutschland GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Addrelevance
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Pexi B.V.
Samsung Ads
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
OpenX
AntVoice
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Contact Impact GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ogury Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobfox US LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Adform
Jaduda GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Digiseg ApS
respondi AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blingby LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Cluep LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Delta Projects AB
Apester Ltd
GfK SE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
AdsWizz Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Realytics
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AudienceProject Aps
Reach Media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AdView
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Knorex
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Opti Digital SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BRICKS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
UniCredit S.p.A.
LoopMe Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Passendo Aps
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Welect GmbH
Nielsen LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AAX LLC
Epom Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Media Square
Converto AG
GeoProve
BSmartData GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Liveintent Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Hybrid Theory
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Smaato, Inc.
YOC AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Yieldlove GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
1Agency
Ensighten
Dynata LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MiQ
Mindlytix SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cavai AS & UK
McCann Discipline LTD
Kairion GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Next Media SRL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Golden Bees
On Device Research Limited
Fusio by S4M
GP One GmbH
BusinessClick
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
mainADV Srl
AdDefend GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Publica LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Adnami Aps
Consumable, Inc.
Experian Limited
Spotible
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Keymantics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BLIINK SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Permodo GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Cuebiq
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Norstat AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Seenthis AB
Snapupp Technologies SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Skimbit Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Click Tech Limited
Justpremium BV
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Optomaton UG
Browsi
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
jsdelivr.com
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skaze
ZEDO Inc.
The Trade Desk
Admixer EU GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SunMedia
Aptivio Inc
Converge-Digital
Smile Wanted Group
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MobileFuse LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Livewrapped AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TripleLift, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AuDigent
Kameleoon SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Sirdata
OneTag Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dianomi ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
adnanny.com SLU
HUAWEI Ads
Xandr, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairos Fire
Online Solution
Powerspace
adWMG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Market Resource Partners LLC
HyperTV Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Brand Advance Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Media16 ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
LEESTEN INC
Mintegral international limited
Fandom, Inc.
Prebid.org
ADITION technologies AG
Revcontent, LLC
Wizaly
One Tech Group GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Nexx360
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adlane LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Content Ignite
SITU8ED SA
Upwave Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Mobkoi Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Gemius SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
NeuStar, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Jetpack Digital LLC
ARKHEUS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pixalate, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Audience Network
Factor Eleven GmbH
Yieldlab AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
AudienceRun corp
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Habu
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SYNC
Bucksense Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tradingatoz.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tradingatoz.net



Email:
[email protected]