Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tradingatoz.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
33Across
Newsroom AI Ltd
BLIINK SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Criteo SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Seven Technologies S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
diva-e products
Exactag GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
: Tappx
Media Square
CIBLECLIC
OneTag Limited
DynAdmic
Synkd Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Baidu USA
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
INNITY
BidMachine Inc.
Placense Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
LiveRamp
Showheroes SE
Comcast International France SAS
Blue
UberMedia, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Advisible AB
EXADS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Videobyte Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Adsolutions BV
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Impact+
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Teavaro
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Brandcom.inc AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Smartology Limited
Smart Traffik
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BusinessClick
Livewrapped AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Amobee Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Platform161 B.V.
AdColony, Inc.
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
Acxiom
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gamned
Ad Alliance GmbH
Publica LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Sportradar AG
Deutsche Post AG
Gemius SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Habu
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Adsonica
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
HyperTV Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Quantcast
Google Advertising Products
Converto AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
digidip GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Covatic Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Playwire LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
Mars Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Allegro.pl
Sayollo Media LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
glomex GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Wizaly
INVIBES GROUP
iPROM
Novatiq limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Pexi B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GfK SE
video intelligence AG
Content Ignite
Duration Media, LLC.
Xandr, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Teemo SA
EMX Digital LLC
Cint AB
Experian Limited
Bababam
AAX LLC
optimise-it GmbH
1plusX AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vidoomy Media SL
Bidstack Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
United Internet Media GmbH
Playrcart Limited
TMT Digital Inc
NEORY GmbH
Madington
Online Solution
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cookie Market LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Microsoft Advertising
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Skoiy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Octaive Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Lotame Solutions, inc
MGID Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Carbon (AI) Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
twiago GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
The Trade Desk
NextRoll, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
agof studies
NoBid, Inc.
Digital Squad
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
ViewPay
adality GmbH
Dynata LLC
plista GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adikteev
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Gamesight Inc
AerServ LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kairos Fire
Digital East GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Liveintent Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Spoods GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdView
Pulse Innovations Limited
OpenX
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arpeely Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdTheorent, Inc
Brave People Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Teads
Wagawin GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sublime
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Timehop, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
YOC AG
Solocal
Maximus Live LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Permodo GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
HUAWEI Ads
PubWise, LLLP
WebAds B.V
Click Tech Limited
ADMAX
Fusio by S4M
C WIRE AG
Adhese
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Rockerbox, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Adomik
Samsung Ads
Captify Technologies Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Jampp LTD
Next Media SRL
Exit Bee Limited
Bucksense Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Mobsuccess
TargetVideo GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adventure Media
JS Web Production
AudienceRun corp
Telefonica de España S.A.U
REMAILME
Hybrid Theory
Adxperience SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
LoopMe Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
NEURAL.ONE
Jivox Corporation
AdDefend GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Threedium
Bidmatic Inc
ONEcount
advanced store GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Traffective GmbH
Cluep LLC
AirGrid LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
SoundCast
Global Media Group Services Limited
HUMAN
GADSME
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpringServe, LLC
Kayzen
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Dianomi PLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
admetrics GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
BRICKS
SpotX, Inc
Powerspace
Offerista Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
Adlane LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
iProspect GmbH
Realytics
Audiencerate LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
zeotap GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Eskimi
Fido S.r.l
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Eulerian Technologies
Neodata Group srl
BeOp
Venatus Media Limited
Smart Adserver
AudienceProject Aps
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Query Click Limited
Blis Global Limited
SunMedia
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
The Ozone Project Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Improve Digital
uppr GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
BCOVERY SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Jellyfish France
Adform
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Next Millennium Media INC
Arkeero
ADSOCY
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zeta Global
ADITION technologies GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Nexx360
Pelmorex Corp.
Clinch Labs LTD
Ensighten
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adverty AB (publ)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Widespace AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
crossvertise GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Demandbase, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Media16 ltd
NEXD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
adQuery
Sojern, Inc.
adhood.com
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Hivestack Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
Audience Network
Audience Solutions S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Meetrics GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dataseat Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ID Ward Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hubvisor
Ziff Davis LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Salestring ApS
Browsi
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Realeyes OU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
A Million Ads Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Sirdata
Nativo, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kwanko
MobileFuse LLC
RevX
Epsilon
Underdog Media LLC
Vidstart LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Imonomy
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ID5 Technology Ltd
digitalAudience
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
ShowHeroes SRL
A.Mob
BILENDI SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nativery Srl
Sift Media, Inc
MNTN
DIGITEKA Technologies
ADWAYS SAS
BidTheatre AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Unblockia SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Lupon Media
adsquare GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Weborama
Arrivalist Co
Kairion GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Evorra Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adloox SA
BidBerry SRL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Welect GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Amazon Advertising
adWMG
ShareThis, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
emetriq GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
zillian sa
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Footballco Media Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Passendo Aps
Clipcentric, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Adpone SL
Roku Advertising Services
Dentsu Italia SpA
OnAudience Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TX Group AG
Opti Digital SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Seenthis AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GP One GmbH
Notify
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Doceree UK Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Admixer EU GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADYOULIKE SA
eBay Inc
Prebid.org
ETARGET SE
ARMIS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Mediavine, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Radio Net Media Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dable Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Avantis Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
Kubient Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Golden Bees
KUPONA GmbH
AWIN AG
mediarithmics SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Epom Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Comscore B.V.
INVIDI technologies AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Dailymotion SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Resono B.V.
FRVR Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Solution coupons
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Objective Partners BV
LeadsRx, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Truvid Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
AntVoice
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Justpremium BV
MediaMath, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Somplo Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Commanders Act
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
XChange by SFBX®
Bombora Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
AuDigent
Octave IP Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
giosg.com Oy
RTB House S.A.
mainADV Srl
Kiosked Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
PROXISTORE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Skaze
Confiant Inc.
Converge-Digital
Rezonence Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Oracle Data Cloud
Noster Finance S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Tredia Solutions SL
ADRENALEAD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Knorex
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
DNA-I.COM
Cuebiq
Mobfox US LLC
Mars Media Group
Factor Eleven GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Frameplay Corporation
Better Banners A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
StackAdapt
Piano Software Inc
Disqus
Impactify
Kameleoon SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Natexo Spain
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
TabMo SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Unacast Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
152 Media LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Magnite, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Discover-Tech ltd
ad6media
Audienzz AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
Between Exchange
Automattic Ads
Mediakeys Platform
belboon GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GeoEdge
AdQuiver Media SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GlobalWebIndex
Adnami Aps
Airnow Media Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
OpenWeb LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Njuice AB
Teroa S.A.
Apester Ltd
Clipr
McCann Discipline LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
PML Innovative Media
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Viznet
Ein Rad AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tradingatoz.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tradingatoz.net



Email:
[email protected]